Classifiche

Ultime partite giocate

MILANO U.T.D.
22/11/2017 22:452-7
BEST S.R.L.
CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
22/11/2017 22:003-6
ALCIONE 1990
I FIOI
22/11/2017 22:0010-3
GLI SCONOSCIUTI
A.C. PICCHIA
22/11/2017 21:152-1
BEERUSSIA
RED LIONS
22/11/2017 21:157-1
NABA FC
REAL NAPOLI
22/11/2017 20:301-10
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
ZYN-GO
22/11/2017 20:302-0
INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
BAR WENGE'
20/11/2017 22:456-4
F.C. AGHARTI
SPORTING BISANZIO
20/11/2017 22:452-1
F.C. INFAMOUS
A.C. FUEL
20/11/2017 22:005-3
CHIAVO VERONICA
PRO SECCO
20/11/2017 22:001-4
THE YOUNG WOLVES
VELA U.T.D.
20/11/2017 21:153-3
REAL PORCONE
HIGHLANDERS
20/11/2017 21:151-3
HERTA VERNELLO
PIADART
20/11/2017 20:303-1
I LURIDI
REDENTORI
20/11/2017 20:301-1
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
15/11/2017 22:459-0
REAL NAPOLI
NABA FC

Persa a tavolino per Naba...

INTERCITYNIGHT752
COCA JUNIORS
15/11/2017 22:455-3
REDENTORI
ALCIONE 1990
15/11/2017 22:004-2
A.C. PICCHIA
GLI SCONOSCIUTI
15/11/2017 22:000-6
ZYN-GO
PIADART
15/11/2017 22:003-4
F.C. AGHARTI
SHAKTHAR DONER
15/11/2017 21:156-1
CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
RED LIONS
15/11/2017 21:154-1
I FIOI
I MANCIPATI
15/11/2017 21:152-0
HERTA VERNELLO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
15/11/2017 20:302-4
MILANESI SMOG
INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
15/11/2017 20:304-3
MILANO U.T.D.
DOMINO'S LEGENDS

Persa a tavolino per Domino's...

PANZAROTTI F.C.
BAR WENGE'
13/11/2017 22:458-6
A.C. FUEL
F.C. INFAMOUS
13/11/2017 22:453-1
PRO SECCO
PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
13/11/2017 22:003-4
SPORTING BISANZIO
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
13/11/2017 22:006-3
PARIS ST. GENNAR
F.C. EUROMILANO
13/11/2017 21:153-7
VELA U.T.D.
F.C. ORTICAS
13/11/2017 21:157-1
A.C. ERASMILAN
REAL PORCONE
13/11/2017 20:304-2
I LURIDI
THE YOUNG WOLVES
13/11/2017 20:301-0
DINAMO BIEF

    Prossime partite

    BAR WENGE'
    27/11/2017 20:30Olmi Plaza
    I LURIDI
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    27/11/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    REAL NAPOLI
    HERTA VERNELLO
    27/11/2017 21:15Olmi Plaza
    REDENTORI
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    27/11/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    F.C. AGHARTI
    27/11/2017 22:00Olmi Plaza
    A.C. FUEL
    F.C. ORTICAS
    27/11/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO SECCO
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    27/11/2017 22:45Olmi Plaza
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    27/11/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    29/11/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    I FIOI
    DINAMO BIEF
    29/11/2017 20:30Triestina Stadium
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    29/11/2017 20:30Baggio Park
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    29/11/2017 21:15Triestina Stadium
    A.C. PICCHIA
    NABA FC
    29/11/2017 21:15Baggio Park
    ZYN-GO
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    29/11/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    HIGHLANDERS
    29/11/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    I MANCIPATI
    ALCIONE 1990
    29/11/2017 22:00Triestina Stadium
    MILANESI SMOG
    BEST S.R.L.
    29/11/2017 22:00Baggio Park
    RED LIONS
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    29/11/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    COCA JUNIORS
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    29/11/2017 22:45Triestina Stadium
    BEERUSSIA
    VELA U.T.D.
    29/11/2017 22:45Baggio Park
    PIADART
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    04/12/2017 20:30Olmi Plaza
    REAL PORCONE
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    04/12/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANO U.T.D.
    VELA U.T.D.
    04/12/2017 21:15Olmi Plaza
    BAR WENGE'
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    04/12/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    A.C. FUEL
    04/12/2017 22:00Olmi Plaza
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    04/12/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. ORTICAS
    I LURIDI
    04/12/2017 22:45Olmi Plaza
    F.C. AGHARTI
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    06/12/2017 20:30Baggio Park
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    HERTA VERNELLO
    06/12/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    BEERUSSIA
    06/12/2017 20:30Triestina Stadium
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    ZYN-GO
    06/12/2017 20:30Baggio Park
    BEST S.R.L.
    A.C. PICCHIA
    06/12/2017 21:15Triestina Stadium
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    I FIOI
    06/12/2017 21:15Baggio Park
    NABA FC
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    06/12/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    REDENTORI
    06/12/2017 22:00Baggio Park
    I MANCIPATI
    REAL NAPOLI
    06/12/2017 22:00Triestina Stadium
    ALCIONE 1990
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    06/12/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    PRO SECCO
    06/12/2017 22:30Baggio Park
    DINAMO BIEF
    MILANESI SMOG
    06/12/2017 22:45Triestina Stadium
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    HIGHLANDERS
    06/12/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    COCA JUNIORS
    PRO SECCO
    11/12/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    PIADART
    11/12/2017 20:30Olmi Plaza
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    HERTA VERNELLO
    11/12/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    COCA JUNIORS
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    11/12/2017 21:15Olmi Plaza
    RED LIONS
    DINAMO BIEF
    11/12/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    11/12/2017 22:00Olmi Plaza
    BEERUSSIA
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    11/12/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    I MANCIPATI
    11/12/2017 22:45Olmi Plaza
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    13/12/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    HIGHLANDERS
    MILANESI SMOG
    13/12/2017 20:30Triestina Stadium
    A.C. PICCHIA
    NABA FC
    13/12/2017 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    13/12/2017 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    13/12/2017 21:15Triestina Stadium
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    BEST S.R.L.
    13/12/2017 21:15Baggio Park
    I FIOI
    REAL PORCONE
    13/12/2017 22:00Baggio Park
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    F.C. AGHARTI
    13/12/2017 22:00Triestina Stadium
    VELA U.T.D.
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    13/12/2017 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    I LURIDI
    13/12/2017 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    A.C. FUEL
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    13/12/2017 22:45Triestina Stadium
    REAL NAPOLI
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    13/12/2017 22:45Baggio Park
    MILANO U.T.D.
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    15/01/2018 20:30Olmi Plaza
    BAR WENGE'
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    15/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    15/01/2018 21:15Olmi Plaza
    PIADART
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    15/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    15/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO SECCO
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    15/01/2018 22:00Olmi Plaza
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    ZYN-GO
    15/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    VELA U.T.D.
    15/01/2018 22:45Olmi Plaza
    I LURIDI
    REAL NAPOLI
    17/01/2018 20:30Triestina Stadium
    MILANESI SMOG
    COCA JUNIORS
    17/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    I MANCIPATI
    RED LIONS
    17/01/2018 20:30Baggio Park
    MILANO U.T.D.
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    17/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    BEST S.R.L.
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    17/01/2018 21:15Baggio Park
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    A.C. PICCHIA
    17/01/2018 21:15Triestina Stadium
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    NABA FC
    17/01/2018 22:00Baggio Park
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    A.C. FUEL
    17/01/2018 22:00Triestina Stadium
    REAL PORCONE
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    17/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    HIGHLANDERS
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    17/01/2018 22:45Baggio Park
    F.C. ORTICAS
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    17/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    REDENTORI
    BEERUSSIA
    17/01/2018 22:45Triestina Stadium
    ALCIONE 1990
    PIADART
    22/01/2018 20:30Olmi Plaza
    REAL PORCONE
    DINAMO BIEF
    22/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    22/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    I FIOI
    BAR WENGE'
    22/01/2018 21:15Olmi Plaza
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    VELA U.T.D.
    22/01/2018 22:00Olmi Plaza
    A.C. FUEL
    F.C. ORTICAS
    22/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    F.C. AGHARTI
    22/01/2018 22:45Olmi Plaza
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    22/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    24/01/2018 20:30Triestina Stadium
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    MILANO U.T.D.
    24/01/2018 20:30Baggio Park
    ZYN-GO
    HERTA VERNELLO
    24/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    HIGHLANDERS
    24/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    REAL NAPOLI
    24/01/2018 21:15Triestina Stadium
    A.C. PICCHIA
    BEST S.R.L.
    24/01/2018 21:15Baggio Park
    NABA FC
    REDENTORI
    24/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    ALCIONE 1990
    24/01/2018 22:00Triestina Stadium
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    24/01/2018 22:00Baggio Park
    RED LIONS
    COCA JUNIORS
    24/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    24/01/2018 22:45Baggio Park
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    BEERUSSIA
    24/01/2018 22:45Triestina Stadium
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
    29/01/2018 20:30Olmi Plaza
    HIGHLANDERS
    F.C. ORTICAS
    29/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    DINAMO BIEF
    29/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    29/01/2018 21:15Olmi Plaza
    I LURIDI
    SPORTING BISANZIO
    29/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    29/01/2018 22:00Olmi Plaza
    F.C. AGHARTI
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    29/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    A.C. FUEL
    29/01/2018 22:45Olmi Plaza
    PIADART
    BEERUSSIA
    31/01/2018 20:30Triestina Stadium
    MILANESI SMOG
    I FIOI
    31/01/2018 20:30Baggio Park
    MILANO U.T.D.
    REAL PORCONE
    31/01/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    BAR WENGE'
    A.C. PICCHIA
    31/01/2018 21:15Triestina Stadium
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    31/01/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    I MANCIPATI
    ZYN-GO
    31/01/2018 21:15Baggio Park
    RED LIONS
    PRO SECCO
    31/01/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    31/01/2018 22:00Baggio Park
    REDENTORI
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    31/01/2018 22:00Triestina Stadium
    ALCIONE 1990
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    31/01/2018 22:45Triestina Stadium
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    31/01/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    HERTA VERNELLO
    BEST S.R.L.
    31/01/2018 22:45Baggio Park
    GLI SCONOSCIUTI
    A.C. ERASMILAN
    05/02/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    THE YOUNG WOLVES
    BEST S.R.L.
    05/02/2018 20:30Olmi Plaza
    INTERCITYNIGHT752
    I LURIDI
    05/02/2018 21:15Olmi Plaza
    F.C. EUROMILANO
    F.C. INFAMOUS
    05/02/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. ORTICAS
    VELA U.T.D.
    05/02/2018 22:00Olmi Plaza
    CHIAVO VERONICA
    HERTA VERNELLO
    05/02/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PANZAROTTI F.C.
    F.C. AGHARTI
    05/02/2018 22:45Olmi Plaza
    REAL PORCONE
    PALLA O PLOMO F.C.
    05/02/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    DINAMO BIEF
    MILANESI SMOG
    07/02/2018 20:30Triestina Stadium
    F.C. PESCARAMANZIA
    I MANCIPATI
    07/02/2018 20:30S. Ambrogio Palace
    PARIS ST. GENNAR
    I FIOI
    07/02/2018 20:30Baggio Park
    ZYN-GO
    COCA JUNIORS
    07/02/2018 21:15Baggio Park
    DOMINO'S LEGENDS
    REAL NAPOLI
    07/02/2018 21:15Triestina Stadium
    BEERUSSIA
    INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD
    07/02/2018 21:15S. Ambrogio Palace
    RED LIONS
    PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS
    07/02/2018 22:00S. Ambrogio Palace
    PRO SECCO
    ALCIONE 1990
    07/02/2018 22:00Triestina Stadium
    SHAKTHAR DONER
    NABA FC
    07/02/2018 22:00Baggio Park
    MILANO U.T.D.
    REDENTORI
    07/02/2018 22:45S. Ambrogio Palace
    HIGHLANDERS
    CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
    07/02/2018 22:45Triestina Stadium
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    BAR WENGE'
    07/02/2018 22:45Baggio Park
    PIADART
      SPONSOR