Campionato Universitario2018/19
(Coed)
7 a side football

Cun - I divisione

MILANESI SMOG
12/11/2018 8:30 PM5-4
ATLETICO MADRINK
F.C. EUROMILANO
12/11/2018 9:15 PM3-0
LONGOBARDA
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
12/11/2018 10:00 PM2-5
AS ENSIO4-1
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
12/11/2018 10:45 PM3-6
A.C. PUDDRA
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO - Rest day
AS ENSIO4-1
19/11/2018 9:15 PM4-3
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
ATLETICO MADRINK
19/11/2018 10:00 PM3-4
F.C. EUROMILANO
LONGOBARDA
19/11/2018 10:45 PM1-5
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
A.C. PUDDRA
21/11/2018 9:15 PM1-9
MILANESI SMOG
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD - Rest day
ATLETICO MADRINK
26/11/2018 8:30 PM6-2
LONGOBARDA
MILANESI SMOG
26/11/2018 9:15 PM5-1
AS ENSIO4-1
F.C. EUROMILANO
28/11/2018 9:15 PM0-3
A.C. PUDDRA
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
28/11/2018 10:00 PM3-4
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB - Rest day
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
03/12/2018 10:00 PM7-2
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
AS ENSIO4-1
03/12/2018 10:45 PM4-3
F.C. EUROMILANO
LONGOBARDA
05/12/2018 8:30 PM1-2
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
A.C. PUDDRA
14/12/2018 9:00 PM4-4
ATLETICO MADRINK
MILANESI SMOG - Rest day
A.C. PUDDRA
10/12/2018 8:30 PM5-6
LONGOBARDA
ATLETICO MADRINK
10/12/2018 8:30 PM2-4
AS ENSIO4-1
MILANESI SMOG
10/12/2018 10:45 PM3-4
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
12/12/2018 10:00 PM4-3
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
F.C. EUROMILANO - Rest day
AS ENSIO4-1
14/01/2019 9:15 PM6-1
A.C. PUDDRA
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
14/01/2019 10:00 PM4-1
F.C. EUROMILANO
LONGOBARDA
14/01/2019 10:00 PM2-1
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
16/01/2019 10:00 PM2-5
MILANESI SMOG
ATLETICO MADRINK - Rest day
AS ENSIO4-1
21/01/2019 8:30 PM5-2
LONGOBARDA
MILANESI SMOG
21/01/2019 9:15 PM6-6
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
F.C. EUROMILANO
21/01/2019 10:00 PM4-4
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
ATLETICO MADRINK
21/01/2019 10:45 PM0-3
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
A.C. PUDDRA - Rest day
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
28/01/2019 8:30 PM3-5
F.C. EUROMILANO
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
28/01/2019 10:00 PM7-2
A.C. PUDDRA
LONGOBARDA

Lost by default for Longobarda

MILANESI SMOG
INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
28/01/2019 10:45 PM5-5
ATLETICO MADRINK
AS ENSIO4-1 - Rest day
F.C. EUROMILANO
11/02/2019 8:30 PM1-4
MILANESI SMOG
ATLETICO MADRINK
11/02/2019 9:15 PM2-4
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
AS ENSIO4-1
11/02/2019 10:00 PM4-1
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
A.C. PUDDRA

Lost by default for International Squad

INTERNATIONAL SQUAD
LONGOBARDA - Rest day