Video gallery

I NOSTRI SERVIZI!!!
I NOSTRI TORNEI!!!
ISCRIVITI ENTRO IL 31 LUGLIO!!!
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO | AS ENSIO4-1 vs ALCIONE1990 | 29-Mag-2019
FINALE TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | CAMBUSA F.C. vs ALCIONE 1990 | 27-Mag-2019
FINALE COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - MILANESI SMOG vs A.C. BRERA | 27-Mag-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | PARTIZAN DEGRADO VS ALCIONE 1990 | 19-Mag-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | AS ENSIO VS CAMBUSA FC | 19-Mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | CIZETA FC VS MILANESI SMOG | 20-Mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | AC BRERA VS ROMA CAPOCCIA | 20-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO | ALCIONE 1990 vs WENGE' | 22-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO | AS ENSIO4-1 vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 22-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - CAMBUSA FC vs WENGE' | 13-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - ALCIONE 1990 vs CIZETA FC | 13-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs AC BRERA | 13-Mag-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - CIZETA FC VS CSKA LARISSA | 06-Mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ | ROMA CAPOCCIA vs ASTON BIRRA | 8-mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ | CIZETA F.C. vs CSKA LARISSA | 8-mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ | A.C. BRERA vs HAVANA CLUB | 8-mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ | MILANESI SMOG vs AEK TOYO | 8-mag-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ | MILANESI SMOG vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 29-Apr-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | WENGÈ vs ALCIONE 1990 | 29-Apr-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs AS ENSIO4-1 | 29-Apr-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI | CAMBUSA F.C. vs SESTO BEST | 29-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - FC AMALGAMA vs CAMBUSA FC | 17-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - FC MBARIDINAZZO vs WENGE' | 17-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - A.C. BRERA vs REAL OLD TOWER | 17-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - FC CORMANOLO vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 17-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - AS ENSIO4-1 vs ASTON BIRRA FC | 17-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - REAL TESSERA vs F.C. AMALGAMA | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - CSKA LARISSA vs DINAMO BIEF | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - F.C. MBARIDINAZZO vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - NABA F.C. vs ALCIONE 1990 | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - REAL OLD TOWER vs ROMA CAPOCCIA | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - CIZETA F.C. vs SOCIAL OSA 2.0 | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - HERTA VERNELLO VS PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - EUROMILANO VS ASTON BIRRA FC | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - SESTO BEST VS CORMANOLO | 09-Apr-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - HAVANA CLUB vs A.S. ENSIO4-1 | 09-Apr-2019
#WECUNSHOW puntata 3 - Ospite ANGELO BONFRISCO
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - SHELBY CO LTD vs A.C. BRERA | 03-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - NABA FC vs ASTON BIRRA F.C. | 03-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - A.C. PUDDRA vs CSKA LARISSA | 03-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - AEK TOYO vs DINAMO BIEF | 01-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - F.C. EUROMILANO vs HAVANA CLUB | 1-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - I FIOI vs CIZETA F.C. | 01-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs PANZAROTTI | 01-Apr-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - COCA JUNIORS vs A.C. PUDDRA I 27-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - NABA FC vs SVOLTA F.C. I 27-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - CHIAVO VERONICA vs F.C. AMALGAMA I 27-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - ARRO-GHANDI FC vs A.C. BRERA I 27-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - LONGOBARDA vs I FIOI I 27-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - HAVANA CLUB vs F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI I 27-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - CSKA LARISSA vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs CAMBUSA F.C. I 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - WENGÈ vs MILANESI SMOG | 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - DINAMO BIEF vs CIZETA F.C. | 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs ASTON BIRRA F.C. | 13-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO ONLUS - BUILDING SPA vs REAL TESSERA | 18-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO ONLUS - SOCIAL OSA 2.0 vs LONGOBARDA | 18-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO ONLUS - F.C. PRISCOZZI vs F.C. AGHARTI | 18-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - ATLETICO MADRINK VS PARIS ST GENNAR I 18-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - FC ATHOS VS NABA FC I 18-Mar-2019
COPPA BENEDETTA D'INTINO - CAM MERCEDES VS CORMANOLO I 18-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - AEK TOYO vs CHIAVO VERONICA I 20-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - F.C. AMALGAMA vs ATLETICO MADRINK I 20-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - A.C. BRERA vs F.C. CORMANOLO I 20-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - HAVANA CLUB vs F.C. BACIANIKKI I 20-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - SCARSENAL vs A.C. PUDDRA I 20-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - A.C. BRERA VS SVOLTA FC | 13-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - F.C. CORMANOLO VS NABA FC | 13-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - AC PUDDRA VS I FIOI | 13-Mar-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - FC AMALGAMA vs AEK TOYO | 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - SHELBY CO LTD VS PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 13-Mar-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - SESTO BEST vs A.S.ENSIO4-1 | 13-Mar-2019
#WECUNSHOW puntata 2 - Ospite SIMONE MATRONE
LEGA COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - COCA JUNIORS vs SCARSENAL | 25-Feb-2019
LEGA COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI vs F.C. BACIANIKKI | 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - HAVANA CLUB VS FC PRISCOZZI I 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - ARRO GHANDI VS FC CORMANOLO I 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - A.C. BRERA VS NABA FC | 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - CHIAVO VERONICA VS ATLETICO MADRINK I 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - FC AMALGAMA VS BUILDING SPA I 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - COCA JUNIORS VS LONGOBARDA I 20-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - CHIAVO VERONICA VS BUILDING SPA I 20-Feb-2019
LEGA COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - F.C. CORMANOLO vs SVOLTA F.C. | 20-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB VS NABA FC I 20-Feb-2019
LEGA TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - F.C. MBARIDINAZZO vs ROMA CAPOCCIA | 25-Feb-2019
LEGA TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - CIZETA F.C. vs AS ENSIO4-1 | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - DINAMO BIEF vs SESTO BEST | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - F.C. EUROMILANO VS WENGE' | 25-Feb-2019
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - ASTON BIRRA FC VS SHELBY CO LTD | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - ALCIONE 1990 vs MILANESI SMOG | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - CSKA LARISSA vs CAMBUSA F.C. | 25-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - ALCIONE 1990 vs WENGE' I 20-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - AS ENSIO 4 1 VS DINAMO BIEF I 20-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - ROMA CAPOCCIA VS CSKA LARISSA I 20-Feb-2019
LEGA TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - CAMBUSA F.C. vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 20-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs ASTON BIRRA I 20-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - SESTO BEST VS CIZETA FC I 20-Feb-2019
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - MILANESI SMOG vs F.C. EUROMILANO I 20-Feb-2019
#WECUNSHOW puntata 1 - Ospiti CALCIATORI BRUTTI
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNINO - PARIS ST. GENNAR vs HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA | 13-Feb-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs AEK TOYO | 13-Feb-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - NABA FC vs CIZETA F.C. | 13-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - BUILDING SPA vs F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI | 13-Feb-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CAMBUSA FC vs HAVANA CLUB | 13-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - F.C. ATHOS vs REAL OLD TOWER I 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - F.C. CORMANOLO vs WENGE' | 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - A.C. BRERA vs SESTO BEST | 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs I FIOI | 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. EUROMILANO vs MILANESI SMOG | 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ATLETICO MADRINK vs ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB |11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - AS ENSIO4-1 vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs DINAMO BIEF I 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - SOCIAL OSA 2.0 vs DUNGEON I 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - FC PRISCOZZI vs COCA JUNIORS I 11-Feb-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL OLD TOWER vs PARIS ST. GENNAIR I 30-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CSKA LARISSA vs NABA F.C. I 30-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CIZETA vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO I 30-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - ALCIONE 1990 vs HAVANA CLUB I 30-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI vs ROMA CAPOCCIA I 30-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA vs REAL TESSERA | 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB vs F.C. EUROMILANO I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - ASTON BIRRA F.C. vs A.C. BRERA I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SESTO BEST vs F.C. CORMANOLO I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SHELBY CO LTD vs SVOLTA FC I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - I FIOI vs FC BACIANIKKI I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - COCA JUNIORS vs BUILDING SPA I 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - CHIAVO VERONICA vs WENGÈ | 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - INTERNATIONAL SQUAD vs ATLETICO MADRINK | 28-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. MBARIDINAZZO vs A.C. PUDDRA | 28-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CAMBUSA F.C. vs CIZETA F.C. I 23-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs CHIAVO VERONICA I 23-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. AMALGAMA vs F.C. PANZAROTTI I 23-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - F.C. CORMANOLO vs ASTON BIRRA F.C. I 23-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. PRISCOZZI vs SHELBY CO LTD I 23-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - FC AGHARTI vs HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA I 23-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - HAVANA CLUB vs AEK TOYO I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SVOLTA F.C. vs DINAMO BIEF I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - WENGE' vs SESTO BESTI I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - SOCIAL OSA 2.0 vs CAM MERCEDES LECCE I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL TESSERA vs REAL OLD TOWER I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs COCA JUNIORS I 21-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs CSKA LARISSA I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - A.C. BRERA vs I FIOI I 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ATLETICO MADRINK vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - AS ENSIO4-1 vs LONGOBARDA | 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. EUROMILANO vs INTERNATIONAL SQUAD | 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - MILANESI SMOG vs ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB | 21-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI vs SVOLTA F.C. I 16-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - ALCIONE 1990 vs AEK TOYO I 16-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - INTERNATIONAL SQUAD vs FC MILANESI SMOG I 16-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CSKA LARISSA vs CAMBUSA FC I 16-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs FC BACIANIKKI I 16-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - I FIOI vs F.C. CORMANOLO I 16-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - F.C. AGHARTI vs PARIS ST. GENNAR I 16-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CIZETA F.C. vs HAVANA CLUB I 16-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - CHIAVO VERONICA VS SESTO BEST | 14-Gen-2019
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - SCARSENAL VS NABA F.C. | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. MBARIDINAZZO VS F.C. EUROMILANO | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - ASTON BIRRA F.C. vs WENGE' | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - LONGOBARDA vs ARRO-GHANDI FC | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - AS ENSIO4-1 vs A.C. PUDDRA | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - COCA JUNIORS vs FC AMALGAMA I 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - FC PRISCOZZI vs BUILDING SPA I 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SHELBY CO LTD vs DINAMO BIEF I 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA vs FC ATHOS I 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL TESSERA vs CAM MERCEDES LECCE | 14-Gen-2019
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - MILANESI SMOG vs F.C. MBARDINAZZO | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - A.C. PUDDRA vs LONGOBARDA | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - WENGÈ vs I FIOI | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - HERTA VERNELLO vs REAL OLD TOWER | 10-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - HAVANA CLUB vs CSKA LARISSA | 12-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - NABA F.C. vs ALCIONE 1990 | 12-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - F.C. BACIANIKKI vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 12-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ARRO-GHANDI F.C. vs INTERNATIONAL SQUAD | 12-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - PARIS ST. GENNAR vs SOCIAL OSA 2.0 I 12-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - F.C. ATHOS vs CAM-MERCEDES LECCE | 12-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - AEK TOYO vs CIZETA F.C. | 12-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs SCARSENAL | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - DINAMO BIEF vs F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs F.C. PRISCOZZI | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - A.C. BRERA vs SCHALKE 0 FIATO | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ATLETICO MADRINK vs AS ENSIO4-1 | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SESTO BEST vs ASTON BIRRA | 10-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNINO - F.C. ATHOS vs PARIS ST GENNAR | 05-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SHELBY CO LTD vs F C PANZAROTTI B0CCONI | 05-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - CHIAVO VERONICA vs ASTON BIRRA | 05-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - I FIOI vs SESTO BEST | 05-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs ALCIONE 1990 | 05-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - LONGOBARDA vs INTERNATIONAL SQUAD | 05-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - F.C. CIZETA vs CSKA LARISSA | 05-dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - F.C. CAMBUSA vs F.C. NABA | 05-Dic-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - HAVANA CLUB vs SCARSENAL | 03-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - BUILDING SPA vs ROMA CAPOCCIA | 03-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - CAM-MERCEDES LECCE vs REAL OLD TOWER | 03-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - AS ENSIO4-1 vs EUROMILANO | 03-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - SCHALKE 0 FIATO vs F.C. CORMANOLO I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - F.C. BACIANIKKI vs A.C. BRERA I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. MBARIDINAZZO vs ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - COCA JUNIORS vs DINAMO BIEF I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - DUNGEON vs HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. PRISCOZZI vs F.C. AMALGAMA I 3-Dic-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - PARIS ST GENNAR vs CAM MERCEDES LECCE | 28-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO – F.C. AGHARTI vs SOCIAL OSA 2.0 | 28-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - NABA F.C. vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 28-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - INTERNATIONAL SQUAD vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 28-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - ALCIONE 1990 vs CIZETA F.C. | 28-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – ASTON BIRRA F.C vs I FIOI | 28-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA – F.C. EUROMILANO vs A.C. PUDDRA | 28-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN – SCARSENAL vs CAMBUSA F.C. | 28-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL TESSERA vs F.C. ATHOS | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL OLD TOWER vs DUNGEON | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ATLETICO MADRINK vs LONGOBARDA | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - CORMANOLO vs F.C. BACIANIKKI | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - FC AMALGAMA vs BUILDING spa | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - FC PANZAROTTI vs COCA JUNIORS | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs SHELBY CO LTD | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SVOLTA FC vs FC PRISCOZZI | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – WENGÈ vs SHALKE 0 FIATO | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – A.C. BRERA vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 26-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN – CSKA LARISSA vs AEK TOYO | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA – MILANESI SMOG vs AS ENSIO4-1 | 26-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – SHALKE 0 FIATO vs SESTO BEST | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – CHIAVO VERONICA vs I FIOI | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - AS ENSIO4-1 vs ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – A.C. BRERA vs F.C. CORMANOLO | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA – ATLETICO MADRINK vs F.C. EUROMILANO | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE - F.C. BACIANIKKI vs WENGE' | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - LONGOBARDA vs F.C. MBARIDINAZZO | 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - SHELBY CO LTD vs COCA JUNIORS I 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - FC PRISCOZZI vs DINAMO BIEF | 19-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - NABA F.C. vs HAVANA CLUB | 21-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - SCARSENAL vs AEK TOYO | 21-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI – BUILDING SPA vs SVOLTA F.C. | 21-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - ALCIONE 1990 vs CSKA LARISSA | 21-Nov-20181
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - A.C. PUDDRA vs MILANESI SMOG | 21-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN – PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs CAMBUSA F.C. | 21-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO – F.C. ATHOS vs F.C. AGHARTI | 21-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO – PARIS ST. GENNAR vs REAL TESSERA | 21-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - ROMA CAPOCCIA vs FC AMALGAMA I 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - SOCIAL OSA 2.0 vs HERTA VERNELLO I 19-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - CAM-MERCEDES LECCE vs DUNGEON | 19-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - HAVANA CLUB vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 14-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CAMBUSA F.C. vs ALCIONE 1990 | 14-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - REAL OLD TOWER vs F.C. AGARTHI | 14-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN - CIZETA F.C. vs SCARSENAL | 14-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI – SVOLTA F.C. vs ROMA CAPOCCIA | 14-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO – SOCIAL OSA 2.0 vs F.C. ATHOS | 14-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – ASTON BIRRA F.C. vs SHALKE 0 FIATO | 14-Nov-2018
ALTRE LEGHE CUN – ALIANZA LIMA MILANO vs NABA F.C. | 14-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – F.C. CORMANOLO vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – SESTO BEST vs F.C. BACIANIKKI | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI – DINAMO BIEF vs BUILDING SPA | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - MILANESI SMOG vs ATLETICO MADRINK | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - F.C. EUROMILANO vs LONGOBARDA | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - INTERNATIONAL SQUAD vs AS ENSIO4-1 | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO CATTOLICA - ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB vs A.C. PUDDRA | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - CAM MERCEDES LECCE vs HERTA VERNELLO | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI vs F.C. PRISCOZZI | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO POLITECNICO - DUNGEON vs REAL TESSERA | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO BOCCONI - F.C. AMALGAMA vs SHELBY CO LTD | 12-Nov-2018
LEGA CALCIO STATALE – WENGÈ vs A.C. BRERA | 12-Nov-2018
Cun presents - F.c. Infamous | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Pro Evolution Boccers | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Intercity Night 752 | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - A.c. Picchia | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - I Redentori | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Beerussia | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Milano U.T.D. | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Pro Secco | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - F.C. Euromilano | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Bar Wengè | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Milanesi Smog | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Cam-Mercedes Lecce | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - I Fioi | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - F.C. Agharti | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Panzarotti F.C. | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Piadart | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Alcione 1990 | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Partizan Degrado | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Tutorial iscrizione | stag.2018/19
Cun presents - Paris St. Gennar | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - F.c. Pescaramanzia | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Sporting Bisanzio | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Naba F.c. | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Coca Juniors | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Arroghandi F.c. | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - Dinamo Bief | stag.2017/18
Cun presents - The Young Wolves | stag.2017/18
FINALE TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – ALCIONE 1990 vs F.C. ORTICAS | 25-Mag-2018
FINALE COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – BAR WENGÈ vs A.C. PICCHIA | 25-Mag-2018
SEMIFINALE TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI –PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs ALCIONE 1990 | 17-Mag-2018
SEMIFINALE TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – INTERCITY NIGHT 752 vs F.C. ORTICAS | 17-Mag-2018
SEMIFINALE COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – A.C. PICCHIA vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 17-Mag-2018
SEMIFINALE COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – BAR WENGÈ vs F.C. PESCARAMANZIA | 17-Mag-201
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – A.C. FUEL vs ALCIONE 90 | 15-Mag-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – MILANESI SMOG vs F C ORTICAS | 15-Mag-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – A.C. FUEL vs F.C. ORTICAS | 8-Mag-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – SHAKTHAR DONER vs INTERCITY NIGHT 752 | 2-Mag-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – VELA U.T.D. vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 2-Mag-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – ALCIONE 1990 vs MILANESI SMOG | 2-Mag-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – A.C. FUEL vs F.C. INFAMOUS | 2-Mag-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | CHIAVO VERONICA vs ORTICA'S | 23-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | BAR WENGE vs ALCIONE 1990 | 23-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | EUROMILANO vs MILANESI SMOG | 23-Apr-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – RED LIONS vs PESCARAMANZIA | 18-Apr-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – CHIAVO VERONICA vs BAR WENGÈ | 18-Apr-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – MILANESI SMOG vs A.C. PICCHIA | 18-Apr-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS vs DINAMO BIEF | 18-Apr-2018
EXPO CUP 2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – SESTO BEST vs F.C. ORTICAS | 11-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – REAL PORCONE vs F.C. INFAMOUS | 4-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – PANZAROTTI F.C. vs F.C. ORTICAS | 4-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO - CHIAVO VERONICA vs F.C. AGHARTI | 04-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO - ALCIONE 1990 vs INTERCITY NIGHT 752 | 04-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO - VELA U.T.D. vs BAR WENGÈ | 04-Apr-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO - MILANESI SMOG vs SPORTING BISANZIO | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO - REDENTORI vs FC INFAMOUS | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – SHAKTHAR DONER vs ALCIONE 1990 | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – BEERUSSIA vs A.C. FUEL | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – A.C. ERASMILAN vs A.C. PICCHIA | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO – INTERCITY NIGHT 752 vs SESTO BEST | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | I FIOI vs F. C. ORTICAS | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | F. C. EUROMILANO vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | RED LIONS vs VELA UNITED | 28-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | CHIAVO VERONICA vs PARIS ST GENNAR | 21-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | PALLA O PLOMO F. C. vs I REDENTORI | 21-Mar-2018
COPPA PENTAGONO | ARRO GHANDI vs I FIOI | 21-Mar-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | FC AGHARTI VS GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 26 Feb 2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | PRO SECCO VS PIADART | 26 Feb 2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | NABA FC vs DINAMO BIEF | 26-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' | MILANO UTD vs I MANCIPATI | 26-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – INTERCITY NIGHT 752 vs VELA U.T.D. | 26-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD vs ARRO-GHANDI F.C. | 26-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – ALCIONE 1990 vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 26-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs BAR WENGE | 26-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - AC ERASMILAN VS BEERUSSIA | 21 Feb 2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - FC INFAMOUS VS PARTIZAN FEGRADO | 21 Feb 2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITA' - CHIAVO VERONICA VS GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 21 Feb 2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - PESCARAMANZIA vs PRO SECCO | 21-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - NABA FC vs ARROGANDHI FC | 21-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - CAM MERCEDES LECCE vs I MANCIPATI| 21-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - INTERCITY NIGHT 752 vs SPORTING BISANZIO | 21-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – RED LIONS vs SHAKTHAR DONER | 21-Feb-2018
COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ – DINAMO BIEF vs F.C. EUROMILANO | 21-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – F.C. ORTICAS vs ALCIONE 1990 | 21-Feb-2018
TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI – A.C. PICCHIA vs VELA U.T.D. | 21-Feb-2018
PLAY-OFF – PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS vs F.C. AGHARTI | 19-Feb-2018
PLAY-OFF – ZYN-GO vs SHAKTHAR DONER | 19-Feb-2018
PLAY-OFF - VELA U.T.D. vs THE YOUNG WOLVES | 19-Feb-2018
PLAY-OFF - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD | 19-Feb-2018
CUN BOCCONI - RED LIONS vs INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD | 07-02-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - PARIS ST-GENNAR vs I MANCIPATI | 07-02-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO SECCO vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 07-02-2018
CUN BOCCONI | I FIOI FC VS ZYN GO | 2 Feb 2018
CUN II DIVISIONE | I REDENTORI VS HIGHLANDERS | 2 Feb 2018
CUN BOCCONI | NABA FC VS MILANO UTD | 2 Feb 2018
ALTRE UNICUN – BAR WENGE vs PIADART | 7-Feb-2018
CUN STATALE – ALCIONE 1990 vs SHAKTHAR DONER | 7-Feb-2018
CUN STATALE – REAL NAPOLI vs BEERUSSIA | 7-Feb-2018
CUN STATALE – MILANESI SMOG vs F.C. PESCARAMANZIA | 7-Feb-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - PALLA O PLOMO vs DYNAMO BIEF | 5-FEB-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - FC ORTICAS vs FC INFAMOUS | 5-FEB-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - HERTA VERNELLO vs PANZAROTTI FC | 5-FEB-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - ERASMILAN vs THE YOUNG WOLVES | 5-Feb-2018
CUN STATALE – PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs ALCIONE 1990 | 5-Feb-2018
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA U.T.D. vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 5-Feb-2018
CUN BOCCONI – SESTO BEST vs INTERCITY NIGHT 752 | 5-Feb-2018
ALTRE UNICUN | F.C. AGHARTI vs REAL PORCONE | 5-Feb-2018
CUN BOCCONI - I FIOI VS MILANO UTD | 31 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI - ZYN GO VS RED LIONS | 31 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI - SESTO BEST VS GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 31 Gen 2018
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO SECCO VS PALLA O PLOMO | 31 Gen 2018
CUN STATALE – A.C. PICCHIA vs F.C. PESCARAMANZIA | 31-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE – BEERUSSIA vs MILANESI SMOG | 31-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE – A.C. PICCHIA vs SHAKTHAR DONER | 31-Gen-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE – PARIS ST. GENNAR vs HERTA VERNELLO | 31-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - SPORTING BISANZIO vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 29-Gen-2018
CUN BOCCONI - INTERNATINAL BOCCONI SQUAD vs INTERCITYNIGHT752 | 29-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - THE YOUNG WOLVES vs F.C. ORTICAS | 29-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - DYNAMO BIEF vs F.C. INFAMOUS | 29-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN – A.C. FUEL vs PIADART | 29-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN – F.C. EUROMILANO vs F.C. AGHARTI | 29-Gen-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE – ARRO-GHANDI vs HIGHLANDERS | 29-Gen-2018
CUN BOCCONI | GLI SCONOSCIUTI VS RED LIONS | 24 Gen 2018
CUN CATTOLICA | THE YOUNG WOLVES VS FC INFAMOUS | 24 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI | MILANO UTD VS ZYN GO | 24 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI | SESTO BEST VS NABA FC | 24 Gen 2018
CUN STATALE – ALCIONE 1990 vs F.C. PESCARAMANZIA | 24-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE – BEERUSSIA vs CAM-MERCEDES LECCE | 24-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE – SHAKTHAR DONER vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 24-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE – REAL NAPOLI vs A.C. PICCHIA | 24-Gen-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - ARRO-GHANDI F.C. vs COCA JUNIORS | 24-Gen-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - I REDENTORI vs PARIS ST GENNAR | 24-Gen-2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - PANZAROTTI F.C. vs HIGHLANDERS | 24-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - DINAMO BIEF vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 22-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - SPORTING BISANZIO vs A.C. ERASMILAN | 22-Gen-2018
CUN BOCCONI - INTERCITYNIGHT752 vs I FIOI | 22-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLINA - F.C. ORTICAS vs PALLA O PLOMO F.C. | 22-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN - F.C. AGHARTI vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 22-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA U.T.D. vs A.C. FUEL | 22-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN - BAR WENGE vs F.C. EUROMILANO | 22-Gen-2018
ALTRE UNICUN - PIADART vs REAL PORCONE | 22-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE - REAL NAPOLI vs MILANESI SMOG | 17-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE - A.C. PICCHIA vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 17Gen2018
ALTRE UNICUN - A.C. FUEL vs REAL PORCONE | 17Gen2018
CUN STATALE - BEERUSSIA vs ALCIONE1990 | 17Gen2018
CUN CATTOLICA | PALLA O PLOMO VS THE YOUNG WOLVES | 17 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI | RED LIONS VS MILANO U. T. D. | 17 GEN 2018
CUN CATTOLICA | PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS VS F. C ORTICAS | 17 Gen 2018
CUN BOCCONI | NABA F. C. VS GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 17 Gen 2018
CUN II DIVISIONE - COCA JUNIORS vs I MANCIPATI | 17-Gen-2018
CUN BOCCONI - INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD vs SESTO BEST | 17-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO SECCO vs SPORTING BISANZIO | 15-Gen-2018
CUN CATTOLICA - F.C INFAMOUS vs A.C ERASMILAN | 15-Gen-2018
CUN II Divisione - ARRO-GHANDI F.C vs PANZAROTTI F.C | 15-Gen-2018
CUN BOCCONI - ZYN GO vs INTERCITYNIGHT752 | 15-Gen-2018
CUN STATALE | PESCARAMANZIA VS SHAKTHAR DONER | 15 GEN 2018
ALTRE UNICUN | CHIAVO VERONICA VS BAR WENGE' | 15 Gen 2018
ALTRE UNICUN | FC EUROMILANO VS PIADART | 15 Gen 2018
CUN II Divisione - DOMINO'S LEGENDS VS HIGHLANDERS | 13-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - GLI SCONOSCIUTI VS MILANO UNITED | 13-Dic-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - REAL PORCONE VS EUROMILANO | 13-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - BEST VS I FIOI | 13-Dic-2017
CUN II Divisione - ARRO-GHANDI VS DOMINO'S LEGENDS | 29-NOV-2017
CUN II Divisione - PANZAROTTI F.C. vs PARIS ST.GENNAR | 13-Dic-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA U.T.D vs F.C. AGHARTI | 13-Dic-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - CAM MERCEDES LECCE VS REAL NAPOLI | 13 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - I LURIDI VS A. C. FUEL | 13 Dic 2017
CUN BOCCONI - INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD vs NABA F.C. | 13-Dic-2017
CUN STATALE - PARTIZAN DEGRADO VS F. C. PESCARAMANZIA | 13 Dic 2017
CUN STATALE - MILANESI SMOG VS A. C. PICCHIA | 13 Dic 2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PALLA O PLOMO vs F.C. INFAMOUS | 13-Dic-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO SECCO vs ERASMILAN | 11-Dic-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - DINAMO BIEF vs SPORTING BISANZIO | 11-Dic-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - THE YOUNG WOLVES vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 11-Dic-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - PIADART VS CHIAVO VERONICA | 11 Dic 2017
CUN BOCCONI - INTERCITY NIGHT 752 VS RED LIONS | 11 Dic 2017
CUN STATALE - SHAKTHAR DONER VS BEERUSSIA | 11 Dic 2017
CUN II Divisione - I MANCIPATI VS ARRO GHANDI | 11 Dic 2017
CUN II Divisione - HERTA VERNELLO vs COCA JUNIORS | 11-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI SQUAD vs GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 06-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - ZYN GO VS BEST SRL | 6 Dic 2017
CUN BOCCONI - DYNAMO BIEF vs PRO SECCO | 06-Dic-2017
CUN STATALE - BEERUSSIA vs PARTIZAN DEGRADO | 06-Dic-2017
CUN STATALE - CAM MERCEDES LECCE vs MILANESI SMOG | 06-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - I FIOI F. C. VS NABA F. C. | 6 Dic 2017
CUN II Divisione - I REDENTORI VS I MANCIPATI | 6 Dic 2017
CUN CATTOLIA - SPORTING BISANZIO vs F.C. ORTICAS | 04-Dic-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS vs F.C. INFAMOUS | 04-Dic-2017
CUN II Divisione - HERTA VERNELLO vs ARRO-GHANDI | 04-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - INTERCITYNIGHT752 vs MILANO U.T.D. | 04-Dic-2017
CUN BOCCONI - BEST SRL VS RED LIONS 29 NOV
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA UNITED VS PIADART 29 NOV
ALTRE UNICUN - RISSA FINE PARTITA - I LURIDI VS F. C. AGHARTI | 4 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - RISSA IN CAMPO - CHIAVO VERONICA VS REAL PORCONE | 4 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - I LURIDI VS F. C. AGHARTI | 4 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - CHIAVO VERONICA VS REAL PORCONE | 4 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA UTD VS BAR WENGE' | 4 Dic 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - A. C. FUEL VS F. C. EUROMILANO | 4 Dic 2017
CUN II Divisione - HIGHLANDERS vs I MANCIPATI | 29-Nov-2017
CUN II Divisione - PANZAROTTI F.C. vs COCA JUNIORS | 29-Nov-2017
CUN BOCCONI - NABA VS ZYN-GO | 29 NOV 2017
CUN STATALE - F.C. PESCARAMANZIA VS BEERUSSIA DORTMUND | 29 Nov 2017
CUN STATALE - A. C. ALCIONE 1990 VS I MILANESI SMOG | 29 Nov 2017
CUN CATTOLICA - DINAMO BIEF VS A. C. ERASMILAN | 29 Nov 2017
CUN STATALE - CAM MERCEDES LECCE VS A. C. PICCHIA | 29 Nov 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - F.C. EUROMILANO vs CHIAVO VERONICA | 29-Nov-2017
CUN BOCCONI - I FIOI vs INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI | 29-Nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PALLA O PLOMO vs PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 27-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - SHAKTHAR DONER vs REAL NAPOLI | 27-Nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - THE YOUNG WOLVES vs SPORTING BISANZIO | 27-Nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - FC ORTICAS vs PROSECCO | 27-Nov-2017
CUN ALTRE UNICUN - BAR WENGE' VS I LURIDI | 27 Nov 2017
CUN II Divisione - HERTA VERNELLO VS I REDENTORI | 27 Nov 2017
CUN ALTRE UNICUN - FC AGHARTI VS AC FUEL | 27 Nov 2017
CUN BOCCONI - GLI SCONOSCIUTI VS INTERCITYNIGHT | 27 Nov 2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PRO SECCO VS THE YOUNG WOLVES | 20 Nov 2017
CUN CATTOLICA - SPORTING BISANZIO VS FC INFAMOUS | 20 Nov 2017
CUN II Divisione - I REDENTORI VS ARRO GHANDI FOOTBALL | 20 Nov 2017
CUN II Divisione - HIGHLANDERS VS HERTA VERNELLO | 20 Nov 2017
CUN II Divisione - PARIS ST GENNAR VS COCA JUNIORS | 22 Nov 2017
CUN II Divisione - PANZAROTTI FC VS I MANCIPATI | 22 Nov 2017
CUN II DIVISIONE - COCA JUNIORS VS I REDENTORI | 15 NOV 2017
CUN II DIVISIONE - I MANCIPATI VS HERTA VERNELLO - 15 NOV 2017
CUN II DIVISIONE - ARRO-GHANDI vs PARIS ST-GENNAR | 13-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - AC PICCHIA vs BERUSSIA | 22-Nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - AC ERASMILAN VS PRO EVOLUTION BOCCERS | 22 Nov 2017
CUN CATTOLICA - DYNAMO BIEF VS FC ORTICAS | 22 Nov 2017
CUN BOCCONI - ZYN GO vs INTERNATIONAL BOCCONI | 22Nov-17
CUN BOCCONI - MILANO UNITED VS BEST SRL | 22Nov-17
CUN BOCCONI - I FIOI FC vs GLI SCONOSCIUTI | 22Nov-17
CUN BOCCONI - RED LIONS vs NABA FC| 22-Nov-17
CUN BOCCONI - ZYN GO vs GLI SCONOSCIUTI |15Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - MILANESI SMOG vs SHAKTHAR DONER | 22-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - ALCIONE 1990 vs CAM-MERCEDES LECCE | 22-Nov-2017
CUN BOCCONI - RED LIONS vs I FIOI | 15-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - BAR WENGE' vs AGHARTI | 20-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - CHIAVO VERONICA vs AC FUEL | 20-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - VELA UNITED vs REAL PORCONE | 20-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - PIADART VS AGHARTI | 15 NOV 2017
CUN BOCCONI - MILANO UTD VS INT BOCCONI SQUAD | 15 NOV 2017
ALTRE UNICUN - EUROMILANO vs VELA UNITED | 13-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - FC PESCARAMANZIA vs REAL NAPOLI | 15-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs MILANESI SMOG | 15-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - AC PICCHIA vs ALCIONE '90 | 15-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - REAL PORCONE vs I LURIDI | 13-Nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - BAR WENGE' vs AC FUEL | 13-Nov-2017
CUN STATALE - SHAKTHAR DONER vs CAM MERCEDES LECCE | 15-Nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - PALLA O PLOMO VS SPORTING BISANZIO | 13-nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - THE YOUNG WOLVES VS DINAMO BIEF | 13-nov-2017
CUN CATTOLICA - FC ORTICAS VS AC ERAMILAN | 13-nov-2017
ALTRE UNICUN - PIADART vs I LURIDI | 20 Nov 2017
CUN STATALE - PARTIZAN DEGRADO vs REAL NAPOLI | 22-Nov-2017
SUPERCOPPA UNIVERSITARIA - AC FUEL vs FC PEREGO | 6-Nov-2017
SPOT LCU 2017/18
Anteprima Campionato Universitario
ALTRE UNI LEGHE CALCIO - Shakthar Doner vs Agharti FC | 23-Nov-2016
ALTRE UNI LEGHE CALCIO - Agharti FC vs Domino's Legends | 5-Dic-2016
ALTRE UNI LEGHE CALCIO - ATOMIC A-TEAM vs DOMINO'S LEGENDS | 14-Dic-2016
ALL STAR GAME - CAMPIONATO UNIVERSITARIO | 01-Giu-2017
FINALE COPPA DELLE UNIVERSITÀ - FC PEREGO vs GOOD FELLAS | 1-Giu-2017
FINALE TROFEO DEGLI ATENEI - AC FUEL vs MILANOEVENTS | 1-Giu-2017
COPPA AVIS - VELA UTD vs FC PEREGO | 26-Apr-2017