Latest matches played

GALACTICOS
16/12/2021 8:45 PM2-3
FC ISO
GIOVEDI COZZE
16/12/2021 8:00 PM0-3
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
AC TUA
15/12/2021 10:15 PM4-3
LA SMADONNINA
MACTE ANIMO
15/12/2021 10:15 PM4-3
SCHALKE104
LOS CHAVALES
15/12/2021 9:30 PM6-0
I CAVALLI
CIZETA F.C.
15/12/2021 9:30 PM4-7
L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
15/12/2021 8:45 PM2-5
VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
ULTRAPAZ F.C.
15/12/2021 8:45 PM1-5
CLASSIC VII
GOLDEN BOYS
15/12/2021 8:00 PM2-5
PINGU BS
BIG BOYS CLUB
14/12/2021 9:30 PM6-4
TEAM C
BELLINZONA4
13/12/2021 10:15 PM3-4
SPADO FC
F.C. MCFALSON
13/12/2021 10:15 PM2-1
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
ATLETICO MADRILL
13/12/2021 9:30 PM0-13
CALCETTO ELEGANZA
F.C. BECNABOER
13/12/2021 9:30 PM3-3
DRIP IN TRIP
AXUM F.C.
13/12/2021 8:45 PM10-2
MLD GARIBALDI
ER CLAB
13/12/2021 8:45 PM6-0
D'AC MEZZO K
PSGIN
13/12/2021 8:00 PM4-2
REAL FUORISEDIE
AS ENSIO
13/12/2021 8:00 PM5-3
NABA
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
02/12/2021 9:30 PM5-0
LA SMADONNINA
CALCIO INTER
02/12/2021 8:45 PM1-5
GALACTICOS
AC TUA
01/12/2021 10:15 PM4-0
BIALI TEAM
BIG BOYS CLUB
01/12/2021 10:15 PM1-11
FC ISO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
01/12/2021 9:30 PM3-5
CIZETA F.C.
MACTE ANIMO
01/12/2021 9:30 PM2-3
LOS CHAVALES
PINGU BS
01/12/2021 8:45 PM2-3
GIOVEDI COZZE
ALL SCARS
01/12/2021 8:45 PM2-1
SCHALKE104
GOLDEN BOYS
01/12/2021 8:00 PM13-2
ULTRAPAZ F.C.
VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
01/12/2021 8:00 PM0-3
L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
GALACTICHINO
29/11/2021 10:15 PM10-0
BELLINZONA4
F.C. BECNABOER
29/11/2021 10:15 PM1-2
D'AC MEZZO K
ATLETICO MADRILL
29/11/2021 9:30 PM3-9
PSGIN
DRIP IN TRIP
29/11/2021 9:30 PM4-7
ER CLAB
I CAVALLI
29/11/2021 8:45 PM1-5
MLD GARIBALDI
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
29/11/2021 8:45 PM3-1
NABA
REAL FUORISEDIE
29/11/2021 8:00 PM10-3
SPADO FC
MILANESI SMOG
29/11/2021 8:00 PM4-2
F.C. MCFALSON
GALACTICOS

Lost by default for Big Boys...

BIG BOYS CLUB
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
25/11/2021 8:00 PM2-1
GOLDEN BOYS
ALL SCARS
24/11/2021 10:15 PM0-3
MACTE ANIMO
ULTRAPAZ F.C.
24/11/2021 10:15 PM2-5
LA SMADONNINA
LOS CHAVALES
24/11/2021 9:30 PM5-1
AXUM F.C.
CIZETA F.C.
24/11/2021 9:30 PM13-1
CALCIO INTER
PINGU BS
24/11/2021 8:45 PM2-2
BIALI TEAM
L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
24/11/2021 8:45 PM7-9
FC ISO
GIOVEDI COZZE
24/11/2021 8:00 PM6-2
CLASSIC VII
ATLETICO MADRILL
22/11/2021 10:15 PM1-4
SPADO FC
AS ENSIO
22/11/2021 10:15 PM0-5
MILANESI SMOG
GALACTICHINO
22/11/2021 9:30 PM8-1
REAL FUORISEDIE
NABA
22/11/2021 9:30 PM1-2
ER CLAB
MLD GARIBALDI
22/11/2021 8:45 PM5-3
SCHALKE104
D'AC MEZZO K
22/11/2021 8:45 PM0-2
F.C. MCFALSON
CALCETTO ELEGANZA
22/11/2021 8:00 PM8-1
PSGIN
F.C. BECNABOER
22/11/2021 8:00 PM4-2
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS

    Next matches

    TEAM C
    18/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CIZETA F.C.
    LA SMADONNINA
    19/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    CALCIO INTER
    19/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
    BIALI TEAM
    19/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GOLDEN BOYS
    FC ISO
    19/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    CLASSIC VII
    19/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC PORTA ROMANATRA
    PINGU BS
    19/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    19/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    SCHALKE104
    20/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LOS CHAVALES
    SPADO FC
    20/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    20/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    TEAM C
    AXUM F.C.
    24/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    SCHALKE104
    F.C. BECNABOER
    24/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANESI SMOG
    NABA
    24/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    SPADO FC
    24/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PSGIN
    GALACTICHINO
    24/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    ATLETICO MADRILL
    AS ENSIO
    24/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
    BELLINZONA4
    24/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    F.C. MCFALSON
    24/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ER CLAB
    TEAM C
    25/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCIO INTER
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    26/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    26/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    FC PORTA ROMANATRA
    26/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PINGU BS
    I CAVALLI
    26/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    LA SMADONNINA
    26/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    CIZETA F.C.
    26/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    CLASSIC VII
    26/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    LOS CHAVALES
    27/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ALL SCARS
    GALACTICOS
    27/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
    ER CLAB
    31/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. BECNABOER
    SCHALKE104
    31/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    I CAVALLI
    MLD GARIBALDI
    31/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    F.C. MCFALSON
    31/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    ATLETICO MADRILL
    31/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    REAL FUORISEDIE
    D'AC MEZZO K
    31/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    BELLINZONA4
    31/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    PSGIN
    MILANESI SMOG
    31/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    PINGU BS
    02/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    02/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCIO INTER
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    02/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
    02/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    CLASSIC VII
    02/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GOLDEN BOYS
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    02/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CIZETA F.C.
    AC TUA
    02/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    ALL SCARS
    02/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    AXUM F.C.
    GALACTICHINO
    03/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    TEAM C
    03/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    07/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    REAL FUORISEDIE
    F.C. BECNABOER
    07/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    AXUM F.C.
    07/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    MILANESI SMOG
    07/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D'AC MEZZO K
    SPADO FC
    07/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    GALACTICHINO
    ER CLAB
    07/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    BELLINZONA4
    07/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    ATLETICO MADRILL
    RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
    07/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    TEAM C
    08/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    BIALI TEAM
    09/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    CLASSIC VII
    ALL SCARS
    09/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    I CAVALLI
    LA SMADONNINA
    09/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GOLDEN BOYS
    CALCIO INTER
    09/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    LOS CHAVALES
    09/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MLD GARIBALDI
    L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
    09/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    AC TUA
    09/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    GALACTICOS
    10/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    FC PORTA ROMANATRA
    10/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    AS ENSIO
    14/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. BECNABOER
    F.C. MCFALSON
    14/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
    14/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANESI SMOG
    NABA
    14/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D'AC MEZZO K
    TEAM C
    15/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    L'UNICO FOOTBALL TEAM
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    16/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GOLDEN BOYS
    CLASSIC VII
    16/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PINGU BS
    CALCIO INTER
    16/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    CIZETA F.C.
    16/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    16/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    AC TUA
    17/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC PORTA ROMANATRA
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    17/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS
    F.C. BECNABOER
    21/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. MCFALSON
    RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
    21/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ER CLAB
    D'AC MEZZO K
    21/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    MILANESI SMOG
    21/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    FC ISO
    22/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    TEAM C
    CLASSIC VII
    23/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    CALCIO INTER
    23/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    PINGU BS
    23/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    GOLDEN BOYS
    23/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    23/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    BIALI TEAM
    24/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC PORTA ROMANATRA
    CIZETA F.C.
    24/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS

      Tables

      Videos

      MAIN SPONSOR
      MAJOR PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SPONSOR
      TECHNICAL SUPPLIER
      MEDIA PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SUPPORTER
      CON IL PATROCINIO DI