Latest matches played

AS ENSIO4-1
29/05/2019 10:30 PM4-3
ALCIONE 1990
CAMBUSA F.C.
27/05/2019 10:00 PM3-5
ALCIONE 1990
MILANESI SMOG
27/05/2019 9:00 PM3-1
A.C. BRERA
ALCIONE 1990
22/05/2019 10:30 PM5-3
WENGE'
AS ENSIO4-1
22/05/2019 9:30 PM5-4
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
20/05/2019 10:40 PM0-1
ALCIONE 1990
CIZETA F.C.
20/05/2019 9:45 PM1-7
MILANESI SMOG
A.C. BRERA
20/05/2019 8:55 PM4-3
ROMA CAPOCCIA
AS ENSIO4-1
20/05/2019 8:00 PM0-3
CAMBUSA F.C.
ALCIONE 1990
13/05/2019 10:40 PM2-1
CIZETA F.C.
CAMBUSA F.C.
13/05/2019 9:45 PM1-4
WENGE'
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
13/05/2019 8:55 PM4-1
A.C. BRERA
AS ENSIO4-1

Lost by default for Schalke 0...

SCHALKE 0 FIATO
ROMA CAPOCCIA
08/05/2019 10:40 PM2-1
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
CIZETA F.C.
08/05/2019 9:45 PM1-0
CSKA LARISSA
A.C. BRERA
08/05/2019 8:55 PM3-2
HAVANA CLUB
MILANESI SMOG
08/05/2019 8:00 PM4-1
AEK TOYO
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
06/05/2019 10:30 PM0-6
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
CSKA LARISSA
06/05/2019 9:30 PM2-3
CIZETA F.C.
ALCIONE 1990
29/04/2019 10:40 PM4-1
WENGE'
MILANESI SMOG
29/04/2019 9:45 PM7-3
CHIAVO VERONICA
CAMBUSA F.C.
29/04/2019 8:55 PM3-1
SESTO BEST
SCHALKE 0 FIATO
29/04/2019 8:00 PM2-4
AS ENSIO4-1
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
17/04/2019 10:45 PM1-3
WENGE'
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI

Lost by default for F.c. Panzarotti...

ALCIONE 1990
F.C. AMALGAMA
17/04/2019 10:00 PM2-9
CAMBUSA F.C.
F.C. CORMANOLO
17/04/2019 9:15 PM1-7
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
A.C. BRERA
17/04/2019 9:15 PM1-0
REAL OLD TOWER
COCA JUNIORS

Lost by default for Coca...

SCHALKE 0 FIATO
AS ENSIO4-1
17/04/2019 8:30 PM5-2
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI

Lost by default for Atletico...

ATLETICO MADRINK
MILANESI SMOG
10/04/2019 10:00 PM2-4
SCHALKE 0 FIATO
HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA
09/04/2019 10:45 PM1-8
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
09/04/2019 10:45 PM8-7
CHIAVO VERONICA
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB

Lost by default for Arro-ghandi Football...

WENGE'
NABA FC
09/04/2019 10:45 PM6-8
ALCIONE 1990
F.C. EUROMILANO
09/04/2019 10:00 PM2-7
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
CIZETA F.C.
09/04/2019 10:00 PM3-0
SOCIAL OSA 2.0
REAL TESSERA
09/04/2019 10:00 PM6-8
F.C. AMALGAMA
A.C. PUDDRA

Lost by default for A.c....

CAMBUSA F.C.
CSKA LARISSA
09/04/2019 9:15 PM5-2
DINAMO BIEF
SESTO BEST
09/04/2019 9:15 PM0-4
F.C. CORMANOLO
REAL OLD TOWER
09/04/2019 9:15 PM10-2
ROMA CAPOCCIA
HAVANA CLUB
09/04/2019 9:15 PM2-4
AS ENSIO4-1
SHELBY CO LTD

Lost by default for Shelby Co...

COCA JUNIORS
A.C. BRERA

Lost by default for F.c....

F.C. AGHARTI
NABA FC
03/04/2019 10:30 PM2-5
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
SHELBY CO LTD
03/04/2019 9:30 PM1-2
A.C. BRERA
A.C. PUDDRA
03/04/2019 8:30 PM14-15
CSKA LARISSA
CIZETA F.C.
01/04/2019 10:40 PM1-0
I FIOI
HAVANA CLUB
01/04/2019 9:45 PM6-4
F.C. EUROMILANO
ROMA CAPOCCIA
01/04/2019 8:55 PM4-2
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI
AEK TOYO
01/04/2019 8:00 PM7-0
DINAMO BIEF
F.C. BACIANIKKI

Lost by default for Social Osa...

SOCIAL OSA 2.0
HAVANA CLUB
27/03/2019 10:45 PM1-1
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI
LONGOBARDA
27/03/2019 10:00 PM1-2
I FIOI
COCA JUNIORS
27/03/2019 10:00 PM4-3
A.C. PUDDRA
NABA FC
27/03/2019 9:15 PM7-2
SVOLTA F.C.
ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
27/03/2019 9:15 PM1-7
A.C. BRERA
BUILDING SPA

Lost by default for Building...

AEK TOYO
CHIAVO VERONICA
27/03/2019 8:30 PM7-0
F.C. AMALGAMA
ATLETICO MADRINK
25/03/2019 10:00 PM5-4
AEK TOYO
SVOLTA F.C.

Lost by default for Svolta...

ARRO-GHANDI FOOTBALL CLUB
AEK TOYO
20/03/2019 10:00 PM3-1
CHIAVO VERONICA
A.C. BRERA
20/03/2019 10:00 PM2-0
F.C. CORMANOLO
F.C. AMALGAMA
20/03/2019 9:15 PM4-4
ATLETICO MADRINK
HAVANA CLUB
20/03/2019 9:15 PM6-1
F.C. BACIANIKKI
SOCIAL OSA 2.0
20/03/2019 9:15 PM0-4
HAVANA CLUB
A.C. PUDDRA
20/03/2019 8:30 PM5-1
SCARSENAL
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI

Lost by default for F.c....

F.C. PRISCOZZI
I FIOI

Lost by default for Coca...

COCA JUNIORS
REAL OLD TOWER

Lost by default for...

SCARSENAL
F.C. PRISCOZZI
18/03/2019 10:45 PM2-4
F.C. AGHARTI
SOCIAL OSA 2.0
18/03/2019 10:00 PM10-3
LONGOBARDA
ATLETICO MADRINK
18/03/2019 10:00 PM6-2
PARIS ST. GENNAR
F.C. ATHOS
18/03/2019 9:15 PM2-4
NABA FC
BUILDING SPA
18/03/2019 9:15 PM2-6
REAL TESSERA
HERTA VERNELLO GRAN RISERVA

Lost by default for F.c....

F.C. BACIANIKKI
CAM-MERCEDES LECCE
18/03/2019 8:30 PM1-5
F.C. CORMANOLO
F.C. EUROMILANO

Lost by default for F.c....

ALCIONE 1990
WENGE'
13/03/2019 10:45 PM4-2
MILANESI SMOG
F.C. PRISCOZZI
13/03/2019 10:45 PM2-0
F.C. BACIANIKKI
A.C. PUDDRA
13/03/2019 10:00 PM3-1
I FIOI
CSKA LARISSA
13/03/2019 10:00 PM1-3
F.C. MBARIDINAZZO
ROMA CAPOCCIA
13/03/2019 10:00 PM1-6
CAMBUSA F.C.
F.C. PANZAROTTI BOCCONI

Lost by default for Social Osa...

SOCIAL OSA 2.0
SESTO BEST
13/03/2019 10:00 PM5-2
AS ENSIO4-1
F.C. AMALGAMA
13/03/2019 9:15 PM0-6
AEK TOYO
SCARSENAL
13/03/2019 9:15 PM4-3
LONGOBARDA
F.C. CORMANOLO
13/03/2019 9:15 PM1-5
NABA FC
DINAMO BIEF
13/03/2019 9:15 PM1-5
CIZETA F.C.
SHELBY CO LTD
13/03/2019 8:30 PM3-4
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
SCHALKE 0 FIATO
13/03/2019 8:30 PM10-0
ASTON BIRRA F.C.
REAL TESSERA
13/03/2019 8:30 PM3-4
F.C. AGHARTI
A.C. BRERA
13/03/2019 8:30 PM6-0
SVOLTA F.C.

    Next matches

    There are no matches.

    Videos

    MAIN SPONSOR
    MAJOR PARTNER
    OFFICIAL SPONSOR
    TECHNICAL SUPPLIER
    MEDIA PARTNER
    OFFICIAL SUPPORTER
    CON IL PATROCINIO DI