Latest matches played

GALACTICOS
25/11/2021 8:45 PM2-0
BIG BOYS CLUB
FC Porta Romanatra
25/11/2021 8:00 PM2-1
Golden boys
ALL SCARS
24/11/2021 10:15 PM0-3
MACTE ANIMO
ULTRAPAZ F.C.
24/11/2021 10:15 PM2-5
LA SMADONNINA
CIZETA F.C.
24/11/2021 9:30 PM13-1
CALCIO INTER
LOS CHAVALES
24/11/2021 9:30 PM5-1
AXUM F.C.
L’unico football team
24/11/2021 8:45 PM7-9
FC ISO
PINGU BS
24/11/2021 8:45 PM2-2
BIALI TEAM
GIOVEDI COZZE
24/11/2021 8:00 PM6-2
Classic VII
AS ENSIO
22/11/2021 10:15 PM0-5
MILANESI SMOG
Atletico Madrill
22/11/2021 10:15 PM1-4
SPADO FC
NABA
22/11/2021 9:30 PM1-2
ER CLAB
GALACTICHINO
22/11/2021 9:30 PM8-1
Real FuoriSedie
D.C. MEZZO K
22/11/2021 8:45 PM0-2
F.C. McFALSON
MLD GARIBALDI
22/11/2021 8:45 PM5-3
Schalke104
F.C. BECNABOER
22/11/2021 8:00 PM4-2
Rythmoteque Boys
CALCETTO ELEGANZA
22/11/2021 8:00 PM8-1
PSGIN

    Next matches

    MILANESI SMOG
    29/11/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. McFALSON
    Real FuoriSedie
    29/11/2021 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    SPADO FC
    Rythmoteque Boys
    29/11/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    I CAVALLI
    29/11/2021 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MLD GARIBALDI
    DRIP IN TRIP
    29/11/2021 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ER CLAB
    Atletico Madrill
    29/11/2021 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    PSGIN
    F.C. BECNABOER
    29/11/2021 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D.C. MEZZO K
    GALACTICHINO
    29/11/2021 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    BellInZona4
    Golden boys
    01/12/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    01/12/2021 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    L’unico football team
    PINGU BS
    01/12/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    ALL SCARS
    01/12/2021 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    Schalke104
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    01/12/2021 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CIZETA F.C.
    MACTE ANIMO
    01/12/2021 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LOS CHAVALES
    AC TUA
    01/12/2021 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    01/12/2021 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    CALCIO INTER
    02/12/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS
    FC Porta Romanatra
    02/12/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    AS ENSIO
    13/12/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    PSGIN
    13/12/2021 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    Real FuoriSedie
    AXUM F.C.
    13/12/2021 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MLD GARIBALDI
    ER CLAB
    13/12/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D.C. MEZZO K
    F.C. BECNABOER
    13/12/2021 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    Atletico Madrill
    13/12/2021 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    F.C. McFALSON
    13/12/2021 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Rythmoteque Boys
    BellInZona4
    13/12/2021 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    SPADO FC
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    14/12/2021 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    TEAM C
    Golden boys
    15/12/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PINGU BS
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    15/12/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Classic VII
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    15/12/2021 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    LOS CHAVALES
    15/12/2021 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    I CAVALLI
    CIZETA F.C.
    15/12/2021 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    L’unico football team
    AC TUA
    15/12/2021 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    MACTE ANIMO
    15/12/2021 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    Schalke104
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    16/12/2021 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC Porta Romanatra
    GALACTICOS
    16/12/2021 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC ISO
    I CAVALLI
    10/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    AXUM F.C.
    ER CLAB
    10/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANESI SMOG
    DRIP IN TRIP
    10/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    MLD GARIBALDI
    10/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    ALL SCARS
    NABA
    10/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. McFALSON
    PSGIN
    10/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    GALACTICHINO
    Rythmoteque Boys
    10/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D.C. MEZZO K
    BellInZona4
    10/01/2022 10:15 PM
    Real FuoriSedie
    TEAM C
    11/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CIZETA F.C.
    Schalke104
    12/01/2022S. Ambrogio Palace
    LOS CHAVALES
    LA SMADONNINA
    12/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    CALCIO INTER
    12/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    L’unico football team
    BIALI TEAM
    12/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Golden boys
    FC ISO
    12/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    PINGU BS
    12/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    12/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    SPADO FC
    13/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    Classic VII
    13/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC Porta Romanatra
    AXUM F.C.
    17/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    Schalke104
    F.C. BECNABOER
    17/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANESI SMOG
    SPADO FC
    17/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PSGIN
    NABA
    17/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    AS ENSIO
    17/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Rythmoteque Boys
    GALACTICHINO
    17/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    Atletico Madrill
    BellInZona4
    17/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    F.C. McFALSON
    17/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ER CLAB
    TEAM C
    18/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCIO INTER
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    19/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    19/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    I CAVALLI
    19/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    LA SMADONNINA
    19/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    CIZETA F.C.
    19/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    LOS CHAVALES
    19/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ALL SCARS
    Classic VII
    19/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    FC Porta Romanatra
    20/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PINGU BS
    GALACTICOS
    20/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    L’unico football team
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    20/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    TEAM C
    Schalke104
    24/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    I CAVALLI
    ER CLAB
    24/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. BECNABOER
    MLD GARIBALDI
    24/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    F.C. McFALSON
    24/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    Atletico Madrill
    24/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    Real FuoriSedie
    D.C. MEZZO K
    24/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    BellInZona4
    24/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    PSGIN
    MILANESI SMOG
    24/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    PINGU BS
    26/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    26/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    CALCIO INTER
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    26/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    L’unico football team
    26/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    Classic VII
    26/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Golden boys
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    26/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    CIZETA F.C.
    AC TUA
    26/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    ALL SCARS
    26/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    AXUM F.C.
    GALACTICHINO
    27/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    TEAM C
    27/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS
    CALCETTO ELEGANZA
    31/01/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    Real FuoriSedie
    F.C. BECNABOER
    31/01/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    NABA
    AXUM F.C.
    31/01/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    MACTE ANIMO
    MILANESI SMOG
    31/01/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D.C. MEZZO K
    SPADO FC
    31/01/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    GALACTICHINO
    ER CLAB
    31/01/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    BellInZona4
    31/01/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    Atletico Madrill
    Rythmoteque Boys
    31/01/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    TEAM C
    01/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    ALL SCARS
    02/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    I CAVALLI
    BIALI TEAM
    02/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Classic VII
    LA SMADONNINA
    02/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Golden boys
    CALCIO INTER
    02/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    LOS CHAVALES
    02/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MLD GARIBALDI
    AC TUA
    02/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    L’unico football team
    02/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    GALACTICOS
    03/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    FC Porta Romanatra
    03/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    AS ENSIO
    07/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. BECNABOER
    F.C. McFALSON
    07/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    Rythmoteque Boys
    07/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    MILANESI SMOG
    NABA
    07/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    D.C. MEZZO K
    TEAM C
    08/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    L’unico football team
    GIOVEDI COZZE
    09/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    Golden boys
    Classic VII
    09/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    PINGU BS
    CALCIO INTER
    09/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    CIZETA F.C.
    09/02/2022 9:30 PMPozzo Bridge
    FC ISO
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    09/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    BIALI TEAM
    AC TUA
    10/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC Porta Romanatra
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    10/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS
    F.C. BECNABOER
    14/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    F.C. McFALSON
    Rythmoteque Boys
    14/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ER CLAB
    D.C. MEZZO K
    14/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AS ENSIO
    MILANESI SMOG
    14/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    DRIP IN TRIP
    FC ISO
    15/02/2022 8:45 PMPozzo Bridge
    TEAM C
    Classic VII
    16/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    LA SMADONNINA
    CALCIO INTER
    16/02/2022 8:00 PMPozzo Bridge
    VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
    PINGU BS
    16/02/2022 8:45 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    ULTRAPAZ F.C.
    Golden boys
    16/02/2022 10:15 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    AC TUA
    BIG BOYS CLUB
    16/02/2022 10:15 PMPozzo Bridge
    PARTIZAN DEGRADO
    BIALI TEAM
    17/02/2022 8:00 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    FC Porta Romanatra
    CIZETA F.C.
    17/02/2022 9:30 PMS. Ambrogio Palace
    GALACTICOS

      Tables

      Videos

      MAIN SPONSOR
      MAJOR PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SPONSOR
      TECHNICAL SUPPLIER
      MEDIA PARTNER
      OFFICIAL SUPPORTER
      CON IL PATROCINIO DI