Italiano
English (UK)
Español
Deutsch
Entra
Coppa Onlus
Temporada 2022/23
Fútbol a 7 - Mixto
Sigue
Home
Calendario
Clasificaciones
Anotadores
Disciplina
Mejor jugador
Mejor Portero
Mejor Defensor
Mejor Centrocampista
Mejor Delantero
Estadísticas
Votos de los fans
Equipos
Reseñas
Info
Comparte en
Calendario
RONDA DE 64
D.S.P.
3
IRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE
5
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
-
LE VESPE
-
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
AC MEZZO K
7
DAYTONA SQUAD
6
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
HERMANDAD PERUANA
3
F.C. LA RESACA
4
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
SVINCOLATI FC
2
BAR JAMAICA NYASH WARRIORS CLUB DE FUTBOL
5
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
ZENIT
0
COCA JUNIORS
4
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
CATANZARRO
0
SQUALIFICATI
3
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
F.C. Becnaboer
-
CLUB TORINO
-
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
IL BEERLA FC
3
BUSTESE
7
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
CHEERS FOOTBALL TEAM
3
GERICO F.C.
6
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA FC
4
BEST IN SPORT
3
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
2
NABA 2
1
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
PAOLO VI
3
NABA GATORS
4
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
GABBIANOS 2.0
0
Real rozzi
7
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
FC BAR CRISTALLO
2
BUEN AS NOCHE
4
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
UTILITEAM
3
ARDES
2
No disponible
-
No disponible
-
RONDA DE 32
IRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE
5
AS ENSIO
1
A.C. GIOVANI DANNI
4
AC TUA
5
AC MEZZO K
6
SCAGGHIUNA FC
3
F.C. LA RESACA
1
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
2
BAR JAMAICA NYASH WARRIORS CLUB DE FUTBOL
0
ISO FC
15
COCA JUNIORS
2
LA GHIGLIOMOBILE
4
SQUALIFICATI
3
PINGU 2.0
5
F.C. Becnaboer
2
HIC SUNT LEONES
1
BUSTESE
-
BENNY PUB
-
GERICO F.C.
-
MILANESI SMOG
-
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA FC
1
CLAPPERS FC
2
DOPPIO MALTO BOYS
2
F.C. MCFALSON
7
NABA GATORS
3
PARIS SAINT GENNARO
5
Real rozzi
3
VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
5
BUEN AS NOCHE
3
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
10
UTILITEAM
3
FUTBOLCLUB
5
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
IRRIDUCIBILI MARNATE
1
AC TUA
2
AC MEZZO K
4
RYTHMOTEQUE BOYS
3
ISO FC
9
LA GHIGLIOMOBILE
1
PINGU 2.0
2
F.C. Becnaboer
0
BENNY PUB
2
MILANESI SMOG
3
CLAPPERS FC
4
F.C. MCFALSON
0
PARIS SAINT GENNARO
3
VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
4
FC PORTA ROMANATRA
1
FUTBOLCLUB
3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
AC TUA
4
AC MEZZO K
3
ISO FC
4
PINGU 2.0
0
MILANESI SMOG
1
CLAPPERS FC
5
VIRTUS CANNOLERIA
2
FUTBOLCLUB
4
SEMIFINAL
AC TUA
1
ISO FC
7
CLAPPERS FC
5
FUTBOLCLUB
0
FINAL
ISO FC
2
CLAPPERS FC
3
Tweet